|
Matematička
analiza I, 20.01.2007. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST |
DOKAZ |
EZ |
ZADACI |
|
STARI STUDENTI: |
|
|
|
|
|
9966 Dražić
Đorđo |
8.5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
|
10200 Antal Jožef |
9 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
|
10392
Negulić Ivan |
9 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
|
10510
Petrović Milan |
13.5 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
|
10590
Pilipović Pilip |
8.5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
|
10881
Vujadinović Bogdan |
11.7 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
|
10895 Gajinov
Nebojša |
11.5 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
|
10959
Filipović Slaviša |
8.5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
|
11031 Stanić
Ognjen |
14.5 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
|
11032
Tankosić Miloš |
12.5 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
|
11073
Obradović Nemanja |
11.5 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
|
11091
Golubović Đorđe |
13 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
|
11126
Božović Mirko |
8 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
11135
Borojević Saša |
14 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
|
11152
Mijailović Đorđe |
13.8 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
11256
Vuković Mladen |
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
11286
Radojčić Gordan |
11.8 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
|
11298
Filipović Boban |
11 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
11320
Tutnjević Siniša |
7.5~8 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
|
11334
Petković Petar |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
11347
Samardžić Boriša |
8.5 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
|
11385 Tadić
Maja |
11 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
|
11433
Košutić Nebojša |
10.8 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
11546 Milovanov
Nenad |
9.3 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
|
11585 Kupusinac
Starhinja |
10.3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
|
11607
Selaković Adam |
11.5 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
|
11618
Vukosavljević Igor |
9.8 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
|
11623 Kugli
Danica |
13.3 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
|
11671 Pinter Akoš |
|
|
|
|
|
11684 Šargić
Igor |
10 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
|
11686
Janković Stevica |
12.3 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
|
11678
Arsenović Ivan |
11.3 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
|
11708 Banjanin
Danilo |
12.8 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
|
11747 Dolić
Dean |
12.3 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
|
11788
Ćirković Srđan |
13 |
1 |
2 |
20 |
|
Grupa 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11825 Mikašinović Ilija |
|
|
|
|
2 |
11826 Žarić Dražen |
12.3 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
3 |
11827 Okiljević Jelena |
11.8 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
4 |
11828 Vučetić Žarka |
|
|
|
|
5 |
11829 Dakić Aleksandar |
11.3 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
11830 Popović Nemanja |
13 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
7 |
11831 Popović Vuk |
|
|
|
|
8 |
11832 Delić Sladjan |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
11833 Orelj Vladimir |
|
|
|
|
10 |
11834 Došen Dragan |
|
|
|
|
11 |
11835 Keravica Milan |
|
|
|
|
12 |
11836 Suvajdžin Milivoj |
|
|
|
|
13 |
11837 Živković Nikola |
8.5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
14 |
11838 Živković Nikola |
9.9 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
15 |
11839 Tubin Srdjan |
|
|
|
|
16 |
11840 Pletikosić Radoslav |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 3 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
11841 Paskali Ljubomir |
8.5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
18 |
11842 Jović Stefan |
|
|
|
|
19 |
11843 Mićić Uglješa |
|
|
|
|
20 |
11844 Žakula Nemanja |
10.5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
21 |
11845 Dobrić Ivan |
|
|
|
|
22 |
11846 Paspalj Marija |
11 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
23 |
11847 Hotomski Sofija |
8.3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
24 |
11848 Mikšin Bojan |
14 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
|
Grupa 4 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
11849 Knežević Goran |
14.5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
26 |
11850 Torbica Dragan |
10.5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
27 |
11851 Pejčić Milan |
|
|
|
|
28 |
11852 Blažić Ognjen |
13.5 |
1.5 |
2 |
18 |
29 |
11853 Slijepčević Mirna |
11.5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
30 |
11854 Tomić Smilja |
11.3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
31 |
11855 Čičak Marko |
|
|
|
|
32 |
11856 Miučin Svetozar |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 5 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
11857 Šagi Mihalj |
14.5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
34 |
11858 Milinkov Dejan |
16 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
35 |
11859 Stuparević Novica |
|
|
|
|
36 |
11860 Vidaković Goran |
|
|
|
|
37 |
11861 Vulin Vladimir |
|
|
|
|
38 |
11862 Ćulum Zorica |
|
|
|
|
39 |
11863 Novaković Stanko |
12.3 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
40 |
11864 Hodžić Maja |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 6 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
11865 Jeličić Slobodan |
|
|
|
|
42 |
11866 Škipina Vladimir |
12.8 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
43 |
11867 Potrebić Nikola |
|
|
|
|
44 |
11868 Marošan Srdjan |
11.5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
45 |
11869 Korać Miloš |
9.5 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
46 |
11870 Radovanović Veljko |
|
|
|
|
47 |
11871 Engi Naro |
|
|
|
|
48 |
11872 Jovičić Nemanja |
8.8 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
|
Grupa 7 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
11873 Ćesarov Dejan |
11.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
11874 Stanković Miloš |
11.8 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
51 |
11875 Hristidis Aleksandar |
12 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
52 |
11876 Pavlović Kalina |
9.3 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
53 |
11877 Perić Sič Stefan |
|
|
|
|
54 |
11878 Baluban Jelena |
13 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
55 |
11879 Kačar Ivana |
12 |
3 |
2 |
17 |
56 |
11880 Martinov Stefan |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 8 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
11881 Miletić Bojan |
|
|
|
|
58 |
11882 Vasilić Petar |
|
|
|
|
59 |
11883 Popov Nikola |
16 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
60 |
11884 Apostolovski Nebojša |
9.3 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
61 |
11885 Ber Vladimir |
12.5 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
62 |
11886 Rigo Florian |
13 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
63 |
11887 Barši Ervin |
|
|
|
|
64 |
11888 Marsenić Vladan |
9 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
|
Grupa 9 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
11889 Popović Risto |
10.5 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
66 |
11890 Miljković Miljko |
11.8 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
67 |
11891 Šijakov Dušan |
|
|
|
|
68 |
11892 Subotić Dejan |
|
|
|
|
69 |
11893 Unković Milan |
13 |
4 |
2 |
20 |
70 |
11894 Prica Marta |
|
|
|
|
71 |
11895 Radojčić Stefan |
|
|
|
|
72 |
11896 Ugarković Dušan |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 10 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
11897 Fat Danijel |
10.8 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
74 |
11898 Etinski Branislav |
|
|
|
|
75 |
11899 Subić Borislav |
13 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
76 |
11900 Milošević Marko |
8 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
77 |
11901 Stošić Dragan |
9.5 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
78 |
11902 Garunović Nataša |
|
|
|
|
79 |
11903 Petrov Jasmina |
|
|
|
|
80 |
11904 Paić Goran |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 11 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
11905 Injac Mihajlo |
|
|
|
|
82 |
11906 Jurić Nikola |
|
|
|
|
83 |
11907 Stanivuković Jasmina |
14.5 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
84 |
11908 Bogunović Ilija |
11.5 |
1.5 |
2 |
12 |
85 |
11909 Munjin Ognjen |
|
|
|
|
86 |
11910 Janjić Svetozar |
10 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
87 |
11911 Milosavljević Dušan |
12.5 |
3 |
2 |
20 |
88 |
11912 Stefanjuk Vladimir |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 12 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
11913 Jaćimovski Milica |
13.8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
90 |
11914 Rebović Nebojša |
9.3 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
91 |
11915 Ćirić Ana Marija |
|
|
|
|
92 |
11916 Oluić Vladimir |
|
|
|
|
93 |
11917 Vasić Miloš |
13.8 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
94 |
11918 Jevtić Dejan |
8.5 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
95 |
11919 Bojović Nikola |
12 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
96 |
11920 Sićević Nemanja |
11.4 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
|
Grupa 13 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
11921 Makan Dalibor |
16 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
98 |
11922 Božić Milorad |
16 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
99 |
11923 Turzai Tihomir |
11.8 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
100 |
11924 Gajić Miloš |
9.5 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
101 |
11925 Gleser Sabolč |
15.5 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
102 |
11926 Belović Stevo |
|
|
|
|
103 |
11927 Kresojević Zoran |
|
|
|
|
104 |
11928 Bjeljac Petar |
14.5 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
|
Grupa 14 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
11929 Spasojević Boris |
15 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
106 |
11930 Prljević Slobodan |
13 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
107 |
11931 Majorski Miroslav |
|
|
|
|
108 |
11932 Pejaković Darko |
12 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
109 |
11933 Djeri Ištvan |
|
|
|
|
110 |
11934 Sadžak Vukašin |
|
|
|
|
111 |
11935 Šumar Lazar |
|
|
|
|
112 |
11936 Blatnjicki Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 15 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
11937 Radin Nikola |
16 |
2.5 |
2 |
20 |
114 |
11938 Anžić Srećko |
|
|
|
|
115 |
11939 Jović Nemanja |
15.3 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
116 |
11940 Djordjević Bogdan |
|
|
|
|
117 |
11941 Pilipović Slobodan |
|
|
|
|
118 |
11942 Šantor Petar |
|
|
|
|
119 |
11943 Porobić Nikola |
|
|
|
|
120 |
11944 Marjanov Petar |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 16 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
11945 Bratić Dušan |
12.3 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
122 |
11946 Birdić Radovan |
9.5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
123 |
11947 Životić Aleksandar |
12.5 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
124 |
11948 Miljković Aleksandar |
|
|
|
|
125 |
11949 Mitrović Milan |
11.5 |
1 |
2 |
20 |
126 |
11950 Manojlović Đorđe |
13.1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
127 |
11951 Jambrek Igor |
13 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
128 |
11952 Todić Nedjo |
15.5 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
|
Grupa 17 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
11953 Bogovac Bojan |
15.5 |
3.5 |
2 |
12 |
130 |
11954 Oroz Nataša |
|
|
|
|
131 |
11955 Golović Veljko |
11.6 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
132 |
11956 Panić Dušan |
|
|
|
|
133 |
11957 Olah Atila |
17.5 |
2.5 |
2 |
10 |
134 |
11958 Nešković Živan |
8 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
135 |
11959 Maksimović Dušan |
11.3 |
1 |
2 |
20 |
136 |
11960 Čičić Predrag |
9.5 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
|
Grupa 18 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
11961 Mudrić Aleksandar |
|
|
|
|
138 |
11962 Kovačević Ivan |
|
|
|
|
139 |
11963 Šreder Aron |
|
|
|
|
140 |
11964 Kajtez Miloš |
|
|
|
|
141 |
11965 Maločić Nemanja |
8.3 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
142 |
11966 Vukelić Dejan |
|
|
|
|
143 |
11967 Milosavljević Srećko |
|
|
|
|
144 |
11968 Vidaković Dragan |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 19 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
11969 Vučićević Marko |
12.3 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
146 |
11970 Džudović Djordjije |
9.3 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
147 |
11971 Arambašić Bojan |
|
|
|
|
148 |
11972 Milanović Bojan |
|
|
|
|
149 |
11973 Arvai Ervin |
|
|
|
|
150 |
11974 Tišma Miloš |
|
|
|
|
151 |
11975 Mošorinski Nemanja |
|
|
|
|
152 |
11976 Škrbić Ratko |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 20 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
11977 Milkov Nemanja |
|
|
|
|
154 |
11978 Bjeletić Maja |
|
|
|
|
155 |
11979 Šarac Tamara |
|
|
|
|
156 |
11980 Trkulja Zoran |
|
|
|
|
157 |
11981 Kovačević Dragoslav |
|
|
|
|
158 |
11982 Vasiljević Ratomir |
|
|
|
|
159 |
11983 Kocić Mladen |
|
|
|
|
160 |
11984 Djukić Djordje |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 21 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
11985 Šipka Nemanja |
|
|
|
|
162 |
11986 Alidjukić Anica |
|
|
|
|
163 |
11987 Matić Dario |
|
|
|
|
164 |
11988 Tomašević Milovan |
8.8 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
165 |
11989 Andrić Siniša |
|
|
|
|
166 |
11990 Bogovac Aleksandar |
|
|
|
|
167 |
11991 Popović Strahinja |
|
|
|
|
168 |
11992 Obrovac Siniša |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 22 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
11993 Vidović Nikola |
|
|
|
|
170 |
11994 Gombar Oliver |
|
|
|
|
171 |
11995 Marinkov Ivan |
|
|
|
|
172 |
11996 Bijelić Bojan |
|
|
|
|
173 |
11997 Tadić Nenad |
|
|
|
|
174 |
11998 Milojević Dean |
|
|
|
|
175 |
11999 Mudrić Ratko |
|
|
|
|
176 |
12000 Kurtinović Boško |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 23 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
12001 Avramović Đorđe |
|
|
|
|
178 |
12002 Vuković željko |
|
|
|
|
179 |
12003 Ostojić Milan |
|
|
|
|
180 |
12004 Filipović Milorad |
|
|
|
|
181 |
12005 Lalić Nemanja |
|
|
|
|
182 |
12006 Džaić Danko |
|
|
|
|
183 |
12007 Božić Vaso |
|
|
|
|
184 |
12008 Šakotić Nenad |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 24 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
12009 Zetko Maja |
|
|
|
|
186 |
12010 Vukosav Nemanja |
|
|
|
|
187 |
12011 Popadić Aleksandar |
|
|
|
|
188 |
12012 Ačanski Dragan |
|
|
|
|
189 |
12013 Balzam Zoltan |
|
|
|
|
190 |
12014 Tomić Nikola |
|
|
|
|
191 |
12015 Oravec Vlado |
|
|
|
|
192 |
12016 Sivč Darjan |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 25 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
12017 Nikolić Nenad |
|
|
|
|
194 |
12019 Ivković Miloš |
|
|
|
|
195 |
12020 Jovanović Nikola |
10.8 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
196 |
12021 Barjaktarević Dragan |
|
|
|
|
197 |
12022 Janković Darijan |
9.6 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
198 |
12023 Djaković Stevan |
|
|
|
|
199 |
12024 Ćuća Marko |
|
|
|
|
200 |
12134 Mirčeski Andreja |
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 26 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
11135 Borojević Saša |
|
|
|
|
202 |
12168 Valent Samo |
|
|
|
|
203 |
12174 Jakovljević Nebojša |
|
|
|
|
204 |
12219 Pecić Stevan |
|
|
|
|
205 |
11221 Simic Zarko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|